Wednesday, December 29, 2021
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Belle Vernon | |
11:00am | Girls Basketball - McKeesport vs Greensburg Central Catholic | |
12:00pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Deer Lakes | |
1:00pm | Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs McKeesport | |
1:30pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Baldwin | |
2:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Peters Township | |
2:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mars vs Walker Valley (TN) | |
3:00pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Shady Side Academy | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Trinity | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Indiana | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Penn-Trafford | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Uniontown vs Brashear | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Grove City | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - Highlands vs Sto-Rox | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Armstrong | |
3:45pm | Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Bridgeport (WV) | |
4:30pm | Girls Basketball - Mars vs Connellsville | |
4:45pm | Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Jeanette | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Penn-Trafford | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Hampton vs Seton LaSalle | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs West Greene | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs McLean (VA) | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - New Castle vs Ambridge | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Bloom-Carroll (OH) | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Seton LaSalle | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Canon-McMillan | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs North Stafford (VA) | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Serra Catholic | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - West Allegheny @ Montour | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn Hills @ Baldwin | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Steel Valley | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Hiland (OH) | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Knoch | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Woodland Hills | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Iroquois | |
6:15pm | Girls Basketball - Shaler @ St. Joseph's | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Hampton | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Bishop Guilfoyle | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Plum @ Freeport | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Butler vs Oakland Catholic | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs North Catholic | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Plum vs Southmoreland | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Mt. Pleasant | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Moon | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Peters Township @ Trinity | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Knoch | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Aliquippa | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs Baldwin | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - West Allegheny vs Fort Cherry | |
8:15pm | Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Riverview |
# denotes a conference game