Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 6, 2019

Sunday, October 6, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 7, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
5:15pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Norwin #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Hampton
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Moon
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Thomas Jefferson
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler vs Ambridge
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Derry
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Baldwin #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Brashear #

Tuesday, October 8, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Seneca Valley #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Woodland Hills #
5:15pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Brashear #
6:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs North Hills #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Upper St. Clair #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon @ Peters Township #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township @ Baldwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Plum #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #

Wednesday, October 9, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Brashear #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Frazier
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township @ Baldwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Latrobe
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, October 10, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:15pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Seneca Valley #
3:15pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Brashear #
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler vs Ambridge
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Brashear @ Obama Academy
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Plum #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Norwin #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford @ Plum #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Seneca Valley #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Moon #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Baldwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Norwin
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Hempfield
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Penn Hills #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Upper St. Clair #

Friday, October 11, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan vs Norwin #
7:00pm Football - Seneca Valley @ Woodland Hills
7:00pm Football - Bethel Park @ Baldwin #
7:00pm Football - Peters Township vs Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - Upper St. Clair @ Moon #
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny vs Hampton
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs Franklin Regional #
7:00pm Football - Latrobe vs Plum #
7:00pm Football - McKeesport @ Kiski Area
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs North Hills #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel @ Mars #
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Football - Hempfield @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Football - Gateway @ Massillon Washington HS
7:30pm Football - Penn-Trafford vs Trinity

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Multiple Opponents
10:00am Boys Soccer - Butler @ Knoch
11:00am Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Springdale
11:30am Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Kiski Area
11:30am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Upper St. Clair
12:00pm Football - Butler vs Central Catholic #
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Penn-Trafford
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Ringgold
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Mount Pleasant
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Montour
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Greensburg Salem
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ West Mifflin
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Mars
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Kiski Area
2:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Mars
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Chartiers Valley
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Belle Vernon

# denotes a conference game