Schedule

Week of Sunday, March 31, 2019

Sunday, March 31, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, April 1, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
4:00pm Baseball - Butler @ Gateway
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic vs Chartiers Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs Hampton
4:00pm Baseball - Seneca Valley vs Shaler
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel @ Deer Lakes
4:00pm Softball - Penn Hills @ West Mifflin
4:00pm Baseball - North Hills vs Knoch
4:00pm Baseball - South Fayette vs Trinity
4:00pm Baseball - Montour @ Seton-LaSalle
4:00pm Baseball - West Allegheny @ Blackhawk
4:00pm Softball - Western Beaver @ Freedom
4:15pm Baseball - North Allegheny @ Upper St. Clair
4:15pm Baseball - Plum vs Franklin Regional
4:15pm Baseball - Norwin vs Yough
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin vs Penn Hills
4:15pm Baseball - Mt. Lebanon vs Hempfield
7:00pm Baseball - Latrobe vs Brashear

Tuesday, April 2, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Pine-Richland @ North Hills #
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs Chartiers Valley #
3:45pm Softball - Plum @ Penn Hills #
3:45pm Softball - Hampton @ Oakland Catholic #
4:00pm Softball - Butler @ Norwin #
4:00pm Baseball - Pine-Richland @ Penn-Trafford
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Armstrong #
4:00pm Softball - Hempfield vs Fox Chapel #
4:00pm Softball - Latrobe vs Albert Gallatin #
4:00pm Softball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional vs Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Softball - Gateway @ Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - Woodland Hills vs Mars #
4:00pm Softball - Montour vs Western Beaver #
4:15pm Softball - Allderdice @ Upper St. Clair #
4:15pm Softball - Penn-Trafford vs Kiski Area #
4:15pm Softball - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
4:15pm Softball - Canon-McMillan vs Brashear #
4:15pm Softball - South Fayette @ Chartiers-Houston
6:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Seneca Valley #

Wednesday, April 3, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:45pm Baseball - Hampton vs Montour
4:00pm Baseball - Butler vs Shaler
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic vs North Hills
4:00pm Baseball - Latrobe @ Seneca Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park vs Brashear #
4:00pm Baseball - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #
4:00pm Baseball - Armstrong @ Franklin Regional #
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel @ Kiski Area #
4:00pm Baseball - Gateway @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - South Fayette vs Seton-LaSalle
4:00pm Baseball - Laurel Highlands vs Carrick #
4:00pm Softball - Trinity vs West Allegheny #
4:15pm Baseball - Mt. Lebanon vs Moon
4:15pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin vs Trinity #
7:00pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
7:00pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny #

Thursday, April 4, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Allderdice vs Canon-McMillan #
3:30pm Softball - Baldwin @ Brashear #
3:45pm Softball - Armstrong vs Albert Gallatin #
3:45pm Softball - Gateway @ Hampton #
3:45pm Softball - Penn Hills vs Shaler #
3:45pm Softball - Mars vs Oakland Catholic #
3:45pm Softball - Montour @ West Allegheny #
4:00pm Softball - Butler @ Fox Chapel #
4:00pm Baseball - Pine-Richland vs Norwin
4:00pm Softball - Pine-Richland vs Hempfield #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville @ Mount Pleasant
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville @ Kiski Area #
4:00pm Softball - Latrobe @ Franklin Regional #
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford @ Gateway
4:00pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs North Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Plum vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
4:00pm Softball - Moon @ Western Beaver #
4:00pm Softball - Trinity vs Ringgold
4:15pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
4:45pm Softball - South Fayette @ Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Norwin #
7:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ West Allegheny #

Friday, April 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Fox Chapel @ Moon
3:45pm Baseball - North Allegheny @ Hampton
3:45pm Baseball - Pine-Richland @ Mars
3:45pm Baseball - Armstrong vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Butler vs Armstrong
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Mount Pleasant
4:00pm Baseball - Latrobe @ Laurel Highlands
4:00pm Softball - Plum vs Greensburg Salem
4:00pm Softball - Bethel Park @ Montour
4:00pm Baseball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel vs Franklin Regional #
4:00pm Baseball - Gateway vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Gateway vs Kiski Area #
4:00pm Baseball - Kiski Area @ Indiana
4:00pm Softball - Woodland Hills vs Carrick
4:00pm Baseball - North Hills vs Quaker Valley
4:00pm Softball - Laurel Highlands vs Southmoreland
4:15pm Baseball - Plum vs Shaler
4:15pm Baseball - Norwin vs Moon
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
4:15pm Baseball - Bethel Park @ Hempfield
4:30pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley vs Montour #
5:15pm Baseball - Trinity vs Carrick #
7:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Canon-McMillan
7:00pm Baseball - Peters Township @ Brashear #

Saturday, April 6, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
10:00am Baseball - South Fayette vs Keystone Oaks
12:00pm Softball - Plum @ West Mifflin
12:00pm Softball - Bethel Park vs South Park
12:00pm Baseball - Kiski Area vs Freeport
1:00pm Baseball - Butler @ Hempfield
1:00pm Softball - Latrobe vs Yough
1:00pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon @ Belle Vernon
1:00pm Softball - West Allegheny @ Ambridge
1:00pm Softball - Western Beaver @ Laurel

# denotes a conference game