Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 21, 2018

Sunday, January 21, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 22, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Trinity #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong @ Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Lincoln Park #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Ringgold #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton vs Indiana #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Highlands @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Ringgold #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars @ Allderdice
7:30pm Girls Basketball - McKeesport @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - West Mifflin @ Woodland Hills #

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Moon #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Woodland Hills
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Thomas Jefferson #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Plum #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Greensburg Salem #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Montour #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Belle Vernon
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Carlynton
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars vs Allderdice
7:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle vs Quaker Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Ringgold vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Belle Vernon

Wednesday, January 24, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Frazier
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Freeport
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Thomas Jefferson
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Shaler
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Southmoreland
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Blackhawk
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Carrick

Thursday, January 25, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ West Mifflin #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Ringgold #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Hampton #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ McKeesport #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Trinity #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Indiana vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ Moon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Hills @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic @ West Mifflin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Uniontown #

Friday, January 26, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Penn Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Gateway
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Frazier
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Ringgold
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Gateway #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch @ Montour #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle @ Blackhawk #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Altoona
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #

Saturday, January 27, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
12:00pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Connellsville
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Westinghouse
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs North Hills
2:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Oakland Catholic
2:30pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs South Park
3:00pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs Central Catholic
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Seneca Valley
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Altoona
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Hampton
6:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Aliquippa
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Derry
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Blackhawk
8:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Bethel Park

# denotes a conference game