Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 31, 2017

Sunday, December 31, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 1, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, January 2, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Chartiers Valley
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Plum
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Keystone Oaks
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Franklin Regional
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Plum
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Altoona
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch @ Burrell
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe @ Laurel Highlands
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Altoona
7:30pm Girls Basketball - McKeesport vs Allderdice
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Uniontown @ Southmoreland
7:30pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Propel Andrew Street
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Kiski Area
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Quaker Valley

Wednesday, January 3, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ McKeesport
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ McKeesport
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs Hampton
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Ringgold
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield @ Hollidaysburg
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Highlands vs Southmoreland
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch vs Deer Lakes
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Pine-Richland
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Belle Vernon

Thursday, January 4, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Hampton #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Ringgold #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Indiana vs Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Trinity #

Friday, January 5, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Norwin #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Penn Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Plum @ Woodland Hills
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Ringgold #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Hampton #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Valley
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle vs Hopewell #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Plum @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #

Saturday, January 6, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Mars vs Wheeling Central Catholic
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs McGuffey
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Quaker Valley
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Altoona
1:30pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Winchester Thurston
3:00pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs Canfield, Ohio
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Keystone Oaks
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ Seton-LaSalle
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills @ Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Trinity vs Washington
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs TBA
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs North Hills

# denotes a conference game