Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 22, 2017

Sunday, October 22, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 23, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Bishop Canevin
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Connellsville
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Plum vs North Allegheny
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Canon-McMillan
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Kiski Area
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Penn Hills
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Butler
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Taylor Allderdice
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Upper St. Clair

Tuesday, October 24, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Kiski Area vs Connellsville

Wednesday, October 25, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Upper St. Clair
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Butler
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Franklin Regional vs Canon-McMillan

Thursday, October 26, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Peters Township
6:00pm Girls Volleyball - Plum @ Baldwin
6:00pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Pine-Richland
6:00pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Upper St. Clair
6:00pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Seneca Valley
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Connellsville
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler @ Armstrong
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Oakland Catholic vs Butler
8:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Kiski Area
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Penn-Trafford
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair

Friday, October 27, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Football - Butler vs Canon-McMillan
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic vs Penn Hills #
7:00pm Football - Seneca Valley @ Altoona
7:00pm Football - Hempfield vs Norwin #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel @ Plum
7:00pm Football - Hampton vs North Hills #
7:00pm Football - Moon vs West Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Upper St. Clair vs Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong @ Kiski Area #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville @ Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional vs Gateway #
7:00pm Football - McKeesport vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Football - Shaler @ Peters Township
7:30pm Football - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Football - Baldwin vs Chartiers Valley #

Saturday, October 28, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Pine-Richland
3:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Canon-McMillan

# denotes a conference game