Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 1, 2017

Sunday, October 1, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 2, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills @ Carrick
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Taylor Allderdice @ Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Plum vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Greensburg Salem
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Brashear vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Seneca Valley
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Canon-McMillan
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Armstrong @ Ellwood City
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Mars
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Upper St. Clair #

Tuesday, October 3, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Soccer - Brashear vs Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Taylor Allderdice vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Franklin Regional vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Kiski Area vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Franklin Regional @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Armstrong vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Pine-Richland #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #

Wednesday, October 4, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Brashear @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Taylor Allderdice vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Franklin Regional vs South Park
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Kiski Area @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Woodland Hills vs Gateway
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, October 5, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Hempfield #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Armstrong #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Brashear @ Central Catholic #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Kiski Area @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Baldwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Franklin Regional vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Woodland Hills vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Kiski Area vs Penn Hills
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #

Friday, October 6, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Norwin #
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Shaler @ Canon-McMillan
7:00pm Football - Altoona vs Hempfield #
7:00pm Football - Baldwin vs Connellsville
7:00pm Football - Chartiers Valley vs Moon #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel vs Hampton #
7:00pm Football - North Hills @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Upper St. Clair @ West Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong @ Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional vs Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Football - Gateway @ Plum #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area vs McKeesport #
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Football - Butler @ Central Catholic #
7:30pm Football - Pine-Richland vs Peters Township
7:30pm Football - Seneca Valley vs Bethel Park
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon vs Norwin #

Saturday, October 7, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
10:00am Girls Soccer - Brashear @ Fox Chapel #
11:00am Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ West Allegheny
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Kiski Area @ Penn-Trafford #
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ North Hills #
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Plum #
2:30pm Boys Soccer - North Hills @ Hempfield
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Norwin @ Ringgold
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Moon
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Kiski Area @ Hollidaysburg
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Franklin Regional
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Plum @ Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Taylor Allderdice @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Latrobe #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #

# denotes a conference game