Schedule

Saturday, December 7, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
11:00am Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Greensburg Central Catholic
12:00pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ North Hills
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Seton-LaSalle
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Yough
12:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs Jeannette
12:45pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Uniontown
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Seneca Valley
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Mars vs Burrell
1:15pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette @ South Park
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Plum
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs State College
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Bethel Park
2:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Obama Academy
2:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Belle Vernon
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Oakland Catholic
2:15pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands
2:30pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Allderdice
2:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Freeport
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Blairsville
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Armstrong
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Carlynton
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Franklin Regional
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Knoch
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Ringgold
3:45pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Beaver
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Keystone
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Connellsville
4:00pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs TBA
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Ambridge
4:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ McKeesport
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs South Park
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Blackhawk
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Plum vs Aliquippa
5:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Hempfield
5:00pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Western Beaver
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Seneca Valley
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Ligonier Valley
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars @ Slippery Rock
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Elizabeth Forward
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Uniontown
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Obama Academy
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs Mohawk
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Imani Christian
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Chaney
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Penn Hills
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Perry
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Quaker Valley
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Shaler vs West Allegheny
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Altoona
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin @ Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Highlands
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Hollidaysburg
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Trinity @ Canon-McMillan

# denotes a conference game