Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 29, 2019

Sunday, December 29, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs TBA
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs TBA
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Braddock Hills Propel

Monday, December 30, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs TBA

Tuesday, December 31, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs TBA

Wednesday, January 1, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Thursday, January 2, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
7:15pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Chartiers Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Lincoln Park #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Mars #

Friday, January 3, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Shaler #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Woodland Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Hampton #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs Uniontown #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour @ West Allegheny #
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs North Hills #
7:15pm Boys Basketball - Moon @ Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport @ Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Kiski Area #
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs North Hills #

Saturday, January 4, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Butler @ Wheeling Central Catholic
1:00am Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Trinity vs Chartiers-Houston
11:30am Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Laurel Highlands
11:30am Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Connellsville
12:00pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Perry Traditional Academy
12:00pm Girls Basketball - West Allegheny @ Plum
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Washington
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Highlands
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills @ Ambridge
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ Shaler
2:45pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Laurel Highlands
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ North Catholic
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Serra Catholic
5:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs TBA
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Aliquippa

# denotes a conference game