Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 22, 2019

Sunday, December 22, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, December 23, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Quaker Valley
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Uniontown @ McKeesport
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Central Florida Christian Academy
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Penn Hills
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Peters Township
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Derry
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Washington
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs West Shamokin

Tuesday, December 24, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Wednesday, December 25, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Thursday, December 26, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs TBA

Friday, December 27, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - North Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Trinity vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Mars vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Shaler vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Shaler vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Plum vs TBA
11:00am Boys Basketball - Norwin @ McKeesport
12:15pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Vincentian Academy
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Norwin @ McKeesport
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs TBA
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Franklin Regional
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Shady Side Academy
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Brentwood
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs TBA
3:30pm Girls Basketball - West Allegheny vs TBA
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Hopewell
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Shady Side Academy
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Plum vs William Penn
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair @ Hampton
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Washington
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Franklin Regional
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Beaver Falls
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Beaver Falls
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs TBA
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Blackhawk
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Monessen
6:00pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Shenango
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs TBA
6:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Hampton
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Indiana
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs TBA
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs TBA
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs TBA
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs St. John's Catholic Prep
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Keystone Oaks
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs South Fayette
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs TBA
8:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Gateway
8:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs TBA

Saturday, December 28, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - North Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - North Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - West Allegheny vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Hampton vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Hampton vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Mars vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Shaler vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Shaler vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Plum vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Plum vs TBA
11:00am Boys Basketball - Norwin @ Franklin Regional
12:00pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Bishop Guilfoyle
12:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs TBA
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Norwin vs Franklin Regional
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Mercyhurst Prep
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Keystone Oaks
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Mount Pleasant
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Lincoln Park #
1:30pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny @ Quaker Valley
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs TBA
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Southmoreland
3:00pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs TBA
3:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs TBA
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs TBA
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Greensburg Salem
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Monessen
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Aliquippa
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs TBA
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Trinity
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs TBA
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs TBA
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs McDowell
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs TBA
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Central Valley
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Oakland Catholic
8:00pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Latrobe
9:20pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs TBA

# denotes a conference game