Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 15, 2019

Sunday, December 15, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
11:10am Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs Xavarian HS

Monday, December 16, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Jeannette
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Montour #
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs West Allegheny #
7:15pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette @ Trinity #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township @ Belle Vernon
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township @ Connellsville #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair @ Plum
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Allderdice
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Albert Gallatin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills @ Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana @ Knoch

Tuesday, December 17, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Shaler #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Fox Chapel #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Penn Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour @ Allderdice
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ Lincoln Park #
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ West Allegheny #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Plum #
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ McKeesport #
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Propel Andrew Street
7:15pm Boys Basketball - Montour @ Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Obama Academy
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Fox Chapel
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Hills @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Canon-McMillan
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs North Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Hempfield
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Uniontown
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Moon @ West Mifflin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette @ Brentwood
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ Indiana #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton vs Freeport
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars @ Shaler #

Wednesday, December 18, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs TBA
3:00pm Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Highlands
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Oakland Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Belle Vernon
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills @ Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs West Mifflin #

Thursday, December 19, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Mars vs TBA
12:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Trinity #
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Armstrong #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Lincoln Park #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars vs Plum #

Friday, December 20, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs TBA
12:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
2:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Ambridge
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Keystone Oaks
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Shaler #
6:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Allderdice
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs McKeesport #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs South Fayette #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Trinity @ West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Obama Academy
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ St. Joseph
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ North Allegheny #

Saturday, December 21, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Montour
1:00am Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
11:00am Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Carrick
12:00pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs West Allegheny #
12:00pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ Central Valley
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Gateway
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Trinity vs Washington
2:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Mt. Lebanon
2:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Franklin Regional
2:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Deer Lakes
3:00pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs Beaver Falls
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Woodland Hills

# denotes a conference game