Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 1, 2019

Sunday, December 1, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, December 2, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, December 3, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Wednesday, December 4, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Thursday, December 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Friday, December 6, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe @ Punxsutawney
4:00pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs Franklin Regional
4:30pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Rochester
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Fox Chapel
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Freeport
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs Bethel Park
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Elizabeth Forward
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Derry
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Plum vs Seton-LaSalle
5:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs Cornell
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Knoch
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Beaver
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Blackhawk
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Chartiers Valley
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Mars
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Ringgold
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Belle Vernon
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs Imani Christian
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Connellsville
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Allderdice
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Altoona
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Hampton vs Rochester
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Plum vs Mohawk
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Uniontown vs Greensburg Central Catholic
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs South Park
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Woodland Hills
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Hampton
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Trinity
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Burrell
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ Springdale
7:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn-Trafford
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Saltsburg
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs McDowell
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Obama Academy
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Brashear
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs Aliquippa
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Highlands
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs West Shamokin
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Seton-LaSalle
7:45pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin
7:45pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Franklin Regional
7:45pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Obama Academy
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Woodland Hills
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Peters Township
8:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs State College
8:00pm Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Bethel Park
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Thomas Jefferson
8:00pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Elizabeth Forward
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Mars @ Freeport
8:15pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Purchase Line
8:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Perry Traditional Academy
8:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Greensburg Salem

Saturday, December 7, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
11:00am Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Greensburg Central Catholic
12:00pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ North Hills
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Seton-LaSalle
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Yough
12:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs Jeannette
12:45pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Uniontown
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Seneca Valley
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Mars vs Burrell
1:15pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette @ South Park
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Plum
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs State College
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Bethel Park
2:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Obama Academy
2:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Belle Vernon
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Oakland Catholic
2:15pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands
2:30pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Allderdice
2:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Freeport
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Blairsville
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Armstrong
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Carlynton
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Franklin Regional
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Knoch
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Ringgold
3:45pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Beaver
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Keystone
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Connellsville
4:00pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs TBA
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Ambridge
4:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ McKeesport
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs South Park
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Blackhawk
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Plum vs Aliquippa
5:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Hempfield
5:00pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Western Beaver
5:00pm Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Seneca Valley
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Ligonier Valley
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars @ Slippery Rock
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Elizabeth Forward
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Uniontown
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Obama Academy
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs Mohawk
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Imani Christian
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Chaney
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Penn Hills
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Perry
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Quaker Valley
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Shaler vs West Allegheny
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Altoona
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin @ Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Highlands
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Hollidaysburg
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Trinity @ Canon-McMillan

# denotes a conference game