Schedule

Week of Sunday, September 29, 2019

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, September 30, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
5:15pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Brashear #
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Armstrong
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Avonworth
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley @ Bethel Park
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler @ Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Connellsville
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Moon #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #

Tuesday, October 1, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Brashear #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs North Hills #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Oakland Catholic #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Central Catholic #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Baldwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley @ North Catholic
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Plum #

Wednesday, October 2, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Connellsville #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Norwin #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Brashear #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Baldwin #

Thursday, October 3, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Butler #
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Carrick
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Moon #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Latrobe #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ North Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Baldwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Oakland Catholic vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Penn Hills #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs North Allegheny #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Brashear #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #

Friday, October 4, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan @ Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Football - Hempfield vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic @ Norwin #
7:00pm Football - Peters Township @ Moon #
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny vs Baldwin #
7:00pm Football - Woodland Hills @ Kiski Area
7:00pm Football - Connellsville @ Fox Chapel
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional @ Gateway #
7:00pm Football - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong @ Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Plum vs Weir HS
7:00pm Football - Hampton @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Football - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Football - Bethel Park vs Chartiers Valley #
7:30pm Football - Mars @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Oakland Catholic

Saturday, October 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
10:00am Boys Soccer - Butler @ Freeport
11:00am Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Trinity Christian
11:30am Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Norwin
11:45am Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Brashear #
1:00pm Football - McKeesport vs Indiana
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Shaler #
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #
2:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Baldwin #
3:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Peters Township #
4:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Bethel Park
6:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Pine-Richland #

# denotes a conference game