Schedule

Week of Sunday, September 22, 2019

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, September 23, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
5:15pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Penn Hills #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Brashear #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Franklin Regional
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Plum
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Seton-LaSalle
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Uniontown
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills @ Gateway
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills @ Gateway
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Baldwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Greensburg Salem
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #

Tuesday, September 24, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Pine-Richland #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Brashear #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Woodland Hills #
5:00pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills @ Plum #
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Penn Hills #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Shaler #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Penn-Trafford #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Central Catholic #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Norwin vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Bethel Park #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Peters Township #

Wednesday, September 25, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Baldwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Brashear #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, September 26, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Fox Chapel #
4:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Oakland Catholic
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Penn Hills #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Moon #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Penn-Trafford #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler @ Chartiers Valley
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Baldwin
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Oakland Catholic #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs South Park
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs North Allegheny #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Baldwin #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Brashear #

Friday, September 27, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township
7:00pm Football - Butler @ Norwin #
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Baldwin @ Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville @ Thomas Jefferson
7:00pm Football - Latrobe @ McKeesport #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs Penn Hills #
7:00pm Football - Hampton vs Kiski Area #
7:00pm Football - Mars vs Shaler #
7:30pm Football - Hempfield @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Football - Pine-Richland @ Central Catholic #
7:30pm Football - Bethel Park vs Moon #
7:30pm Football - Upper St. Clair vs Fox Chapel
7:30pm Football - Gateway @ North Hills
7:30pm Football - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #
3:00pm Game moved to Thursday, October 10, 2019 3:30pm
Girls Soccer - Shaler vs Ambridge

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Multiple Opponents
11:30am Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Upper St. Clair
11:30am Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Mt. Lebanon
11:30am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Mt. Lebanon
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Moon
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ North Catholic
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Trinity Christian
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Shaler #
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Peters Township
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Mt. Lebanon
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Kiski Area
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Gateway
5:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Gateway
6:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Kiski Area
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Villa Maria Academy

# denotes a conference game