Schedule

Week of Sunday, September 15, 2019

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, September 16, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Brashear #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs North Allegheny #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Penn-Trafford
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Baldwin
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Bethel Park
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Plum
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Mars
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Laurel
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Shaler
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Peters Township #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Baldwin #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #

Tuesday, September 17, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
6:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs North Allegheny #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Plum #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Brashear #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Moon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Baldwin #

Wednesday, September 18, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Norwin @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Brashear #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Baldwin #

Thursday, September 19, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Shaler #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Woodland Hills #
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Montour
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Plum #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Norwin #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Pine-Richland #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Baldwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler @ Central Valley
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Greensburg Salem
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Deer Lakes
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Oakland Catholic @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Penn-Trafford #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
8:00pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Peters Township #

Friday, September 20, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Norwin
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Brashear
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan @ Hempfield #
7:00pm Football - Pine-Richland vs Norwin #
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic vs Bethel Park
7:00pm Football - Peters Township vs North Hills
7:00pm Football - Upper St. Clair @ West Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Woodland Hills @ Baldwin #
7:00pm Football - Moon vs Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Gateway vs Ringgold
7:00pm Football - McKeesport @ Plum #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs Mars #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel @ Hampton #
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Football - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Football - Penn-Trafford @ Massillon Washington HS

Saturday, September 21, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Multiple Opponents
10:00am Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ West Allegheny
10:45am Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Brashear #
11:00am Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ North Allegheny #
12:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Howland (Ohio)
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford @ Woodland Hills #
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ South Park
1:00pm Football - Franklin Regional @ Shaler
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland #
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs North Hills #
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Moon #
1:15pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Plum #
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Seneca Valley #
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Penn-Trafford
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Montour
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Norwin #
5:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
6:00pm Game moved to Saturday, September 28, 2019 1:30pm
Boys Soccer - Butler @ Shaler #
12:00pm Game moved to Saturday, October 5, 2019 7:30pm
Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #

# denotes a conference game