Schedule

Week of Sunday, September 8, 2019

Sunday, September 8, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, September 9, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township @ Brashear #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Greensburg Central Catholic
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Montour
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Bishop Canevin
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Baldwin #

Tuesday, September 10, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Plum #
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
6:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Seneca Valley #
6:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Shaler #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Fox Chapel #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Oakland Catholic @ Peters Township #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Altoona
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Moon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ North Allegheny #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Baldwin #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Brashear #

Wednesday, September 11, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
5:15pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Deer Lakes
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Moon #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Oakland Catholic
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Brashear #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Baldwin #

Thursday, September 12, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Central Catholic #
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Shady Side Academy
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ North Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ South Fayette
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler vs Freeport
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Plum #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Brashear #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Baldwin #

Friday, September 13, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Kiski Area
4:45pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Brashear
7:00pm Football - Hempfield vs Central Catholic #
7:00pm Football - Bethel Park @ Shaler
7:00pm Football - Peters Township vs West Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Moon @ Baldwin #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville @ Plum #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional @ West Mifflin
7:00pm Football - Gateway @ Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel vs Kiski Area #
7:00pm Football - Mars @ Penn Hills #
7:00pm Football - Norwin @ Chartiers Valley
7:30pm Football - Canon-McMillan @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Football - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Football - Upper St. Clair vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Football - McKeesport @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Football - Hampton @ North Hills #

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Multiple Opponents
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ North Allegheny #
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Norwin #
12:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Upper St. Clair
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Laurel Highlands
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
1:15pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Plum #
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Baldwin #
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Thomas Jefferson
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Shaler #
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Altoona
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler @ Canon-McMillan
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Gateway
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn Hills #
5:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs North Catholic
5:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Upper St. Clair #
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Butler #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Mars

# denotes a conference game