Schedule

Week of Sunday, September 1, 2019

Sunday, September 1, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Belle Vernon
10:00am Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ West Mifflin
10:45am Boys Soccer - Brashear @ Belle Vernon
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Gateway
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Plum
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Monessen
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Thomas Jefferson
6:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Allderdice

Monday, September 2, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, September 3, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
5:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ McKeesport
6:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs North Allegheny #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Plum #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Peters Township #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Moon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Carrick
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Brashear #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #

Wednesday, September 4, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Brashear #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Norwin #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Brashear #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Baldwin #

Thursday, September 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
6:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Central Catholic #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Moon #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Norwin @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Montour
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #

Friday, September 6, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Football - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:00pm Football - Pine-Richland vs Moon
7:00pm Football - Peters Township @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Upper St. Clair vs Baldwin #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Gateway vs Plum #
7:00pm Football - McKeesport vs Cathedral Prep
7:00pm Football - Armstrong @ Chartiers Valley
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel @ Penn Hills #
7:00pm Football - Hampton vs Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area vs North Hills #
7:00pm Football - Mars vs Greensburg Salem
7:30pm Football - Butler @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny @ Central Catholic #
7:30pm Football - Bethel Park vs West Allegheny #

Saturday, September 7, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Oakland Catholic vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Multiple Opponents
10:00am Girls Volleyball - Upper St. Clair vs Multiple Opponents
11:00am Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Thomas Jefferson
11:30am Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Connellsville #
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler vs Brashear
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Chartiers Valley
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Hempfield #
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Norwin @ Ringgold
3:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ North Hills #
3:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Hollidaysburg
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Ambridge
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Seton-LaSalle
5:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Penn-Trafford #
5:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Montour
6:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Brashear #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #

# denotes a conference game