Schedule

Week of Sunday, August 25, 2019

Sunday, August 25, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, August 26, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, August 27, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:15pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Seton-LaSalle

Wednesday, August 28, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Thursday, August 29, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Friday, August 30, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Knoch
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs TBA
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson
4:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Gateway
4:30pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
4:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Mercyhurst Prep
5:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Mars
5:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler @ Altoona
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Mars
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Baldwin
6:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Mt. Lebanon
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:00pm Football - Hempfield vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic @ Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Football - Bethel Park @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny vs Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - Moon vs Mars
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs McKeesport #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional @ Plum #
7:00pm Football - Latrobe vs Penn Hills
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs Hampton #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area @ Shaler #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Football - Butler vs Baldwin
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny vs Norwin #
7:30pm Football - Gateway @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Football - Fox Chapel @ North Hills #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Norwin @ Chartiers Valley

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs TBA
1:00am Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Mars
1:00am Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs TBA
1:00am Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs TBA
1:00am Boys Soccer - Norwin @ TBA
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Multiple Opponents
8:15am Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Multiple Opponents
8:15am Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Multiple Opponents
11:00am Girls Soccer - Moon @ West Allegheny
11:00am Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs TBA
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Penn-Trafford
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Plum
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler vs Bethel Park
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Oakland Catholic
2:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Hampton
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Greensburg Salem
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Franklin Regional
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs State College
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs TBA
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Knoch
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs TBA
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Jeannette
5:30pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Franklin Regional
6:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Hampton
6:30pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ McDowell
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs TBA
8:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Chartiers Valley

# denotes a conference game