Schedule

Week of Sunday, May 5, 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, May 6, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Allderdice vs Brashear #
3:30pm Softball - Mars @ Oakland Catholic #
3:45pm Softball - Pine-Richland @ Mars
3:45pm Baseball - Armstrong vs Fox Chapel #
3:45pm Baseball - Hampton vs Mars #
3:45pm Softball - Hampton vs Moon
3:45pm Softball - South Fayette vs McGuffey
3:45pm Softball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny #
3:45pm Softball - West Allegheny vs Laurel
3:45pm Softball - North Allegheny @ South Fayette
4:00pm Softball - Butler vs Knoch
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic vs Allderdice #
4:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Latrobe
4:00pm Softball - Pine-Richland @ Hempfield #
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville @ Norwin
4:00pm Softball - Latrobe vs Franklin Regional #
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs Norwin #
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs Canon-McMillan
4:00pm Softball - Plum @ Franklin Regional
4:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
4:00pm Softball - Bethel Park vs Chartiers Valley
4:00pm Softball - Armstrong @ Greensburg Salem
4:00pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs Gateway
4:00pm Baseball - Franklin Regional @ Penn Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Kiski Area @ Burrell
4:00pm Baseball - Moon @ South Fayette #
4:00pm Baseball - North Hills @ Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - North Hills @ Shaler
4:00pm Softball - Albert Gallatin vs Southmoreland
4:00pm Softball - Laurel Highlands vs Frazier
4:00pm Softball - Trinity @ Western Beaver #
4:00pm Softball - Plum @ Freeport
4:15pm Baseball - Connellsville @ Plum #
4:15pm Baseball - Latrobe @ Hempfield #
4:15pm Softball - Penn-Trafford vs Laurel Highlands #
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin vs Brashear #
4:15pm Softball - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
4:15pm Baseball - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
4:15pm Softball - Upper St. Clair vs Ringgold
4:30pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley vs Laurel Highlands #
7:00pm Baseball - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Baseball - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:00pm Baseball - Gateway vs Kiski Area #
7:00pm Baseball - Montour vs Trinity #
4:15pm Game moved to Tuesday, May 7, 2019 4:15pm
Softball - Penn-Trafford vs Elizabeth Forward

Tuesday, May 7, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball - North Allegheny @ Allderdice #
3:30pm Softball - Allderdice vs Carrick
3:30pm Softball - Peters Township @ North Hills
3:30pm Softball - Shaler vs Oakland Catholic #
3:30pm Baseball - Trinity @ Carrick #
4:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Shaler
4:00pm Baseball - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Softball - Pine-Richland vs Ligonier Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville vs Kiski Area
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Thomas Jefferson
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford @ Seneca Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Keystone Oaks
4:00pm Baseball - Upper St. Clair vs South Fayette
4:00pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs Deer Lakes
4:00pm Softball - Gateway vs Kiski Area
4:00pm Softball - Penn Hills @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Woodland Hills @ McKeesport
4:00pm Baseball - North Hills vs South Fayette #
4:00pm Softball - South Fayette @ Trinity #
4:00pm Baseball - Laurel Highlands vs Uniontown
4:00pm Softball - Montour vs Mars
4:00pm Baseball - Trinity @ Belle Vernon
4:00pm Softball - Western Beaver vs Cornell
4:00pm Baseball - West Allegheny @ Central Valley
4:15pm Softball - Allderdice @ Canon-McMillan #
4:15pm Softball - Penn-Trafford vs Elizabeth Forward
4:15pm Baseball - Moon vs Shaler #
5:00pm Softball - Shaler vs Oakland Catholic #
7:00pm Baseball - Latrobe vs Ligonier Valley
7:00pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon @ Chartiers Valley
7:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ Carrick #
7:00pm Baseball - Norwin vs Derry
3:45pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 8, 2019 3:45pm
Softball - West Allegheny vs Avonworth
4:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 8, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball - Pine-Richland vs North Hills
4:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 8, 2019 4:00pm
Softball - Baldwin vs Brashear #

Wednesday, May 8, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball - Allderdice vs Carrick
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs Western Beaver #
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs Blackhawk
3:45pm Softball - West Allegheny vs Avonworth
3:45pm Softball - Oakland Catholic vs Carrick
4:00pm Baseball - Butler @ Moon
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic @ Shaler
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic @ Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Baseball - Pine-Richland vs North Hills
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Trinity
4:00pm Softball - Latrobe vs Ligonier Valley
4:00pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Norwin
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs Montour
4:00pm Softball - Plum @ Hempfield
4:00pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Bethel Park #
4:00pm Softball - Baldwin vs Brashear #
4:00pm Softball - Bethel Park @ West Mifflin
4:00pm Baseball - Armstrong @ Kiski Area #
4:00pm Softball - Armstrong @ Knoch
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel vs Hampton
4:00pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs Hampton
4:00pm Baseball - Franklin Regional vs Gateway #
4:00pm Softball - Gateway @ McKeesport
4:00pm Baseball - Penn Hills @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Albert Gallatin @ Waynesburg
4:00pm Softball - Chartiers Valley @ Carlynton
4:00pm Softball - Laurel Highlands vs Ringgold
4:15pm Softball - Butler @ Upper St. Clair
4:15pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ Laurel Highlands #
4:30pm Baseball - Montour @ West Allegheny #
4:30pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford @ Chartiers Valley
5:30pm Softball - North Allegheny vs McDowell
7:00pm Baseball - North Allegheny vs Plum
7:00pm Baseball - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:00pm Baseball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:00pm Baseball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, May 9, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, May 7, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball - Baldwin @ Keystone Oaks
3:30pm Baseball - Allderdice @ Brashear
3:30pm Softball - North Hills vs South Park
3:45pm Baseball - Mars vs Blackhawk
4:00pm Baseball - Butler @ Canon-McMillan
4:00pm Softball - Hempfield vs Latrobe
4:00pm Baseball - Latrobe @ Altoona
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs Franklin Regional
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs Blackhawk
4:00pm Softball - Plum vs Burrell
4:00pm Softball - Norwin @ Franklin Regional
4:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park vs Chartiers Valley
4:00pm Softball - Bethel Park @ Seton-LaSalle
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel vs Shaler
4:00pm Baseball - Kiski Area vs Jeannette
4:00pm Softball - Hampton @ Montour
4:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ Waynesburg
4:00pm Baseball - Laurel Highlands @ Hempfield
4:00pm Softball - Laurel Highlands vs Uniontown
4:00pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley @ Carrick #
4:00pm Baseball - Armstrong @ Knoch
4:00pm Baseball - Seneca Valley vs South Fayette
4:00pm Softball - Upper St. Clair @ North Catholic
4:15pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon vs Keystone Oaks
4:15pm Softball - Upper St. Clair vs South Fayette
6:00pm Baseball - West Allegheny @ Steel Valley
7:00pm Baseball - North Allegheny vs North Hills
7:00pm Baseball - Peters Township vs South Park
7:00pm Baseball - Montour vs Carlynton

Friday, May 10, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:45pm Baseball - Hampton vs Deer Lakes
4:00pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Woodland Hills

Saturday, May 11, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00pm Game moved to Thursday, May 9, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball - Kiski Area vs Jeannette
12:00pm Softball - Shaler @ McDowell

# denotes a conference game