Schedule

Week of Sunday, April 7, 2019

Sunday, April 7, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, April 8, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Upper St. Clair @ Brashear #
3:30pm Softball - Mars @ Shaler #
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs West Allegheny #
3:45pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Armstrong #
3:45pm Softball - Plum @ Oakland Catholic #
3:45pm Softball - Woodland Hills @ Hampton #
3:45pm Baseball - Mars vs North Hills #
3:45pm Softball - South Fayette vs Western Beaver #
4:00pm Softball - Butler vs North Allegheny #
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic vs North Allegheny #
4:00pm Softball - Allderdice @ Peters Township #
4:00pm Baseball - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Softball - Pine-Richland @ Norwin #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Softball - Hempfield vs Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Softball - Latrobe vs Kiski Area #
4:00pm Softball - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:00pm Baseball - Canon-McMillan vs Chartiers Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Upper St. Clair vs Brashear #
4:00pm Baseball - Armstrong @ Penn Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs North Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Franklin Regional vs Kiski Area #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional @ Albert Gallatin #
4:00pm Softball - Gateway vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Hampton @ South Fayette #
4:00pm Baseball - Moon @ Shaler #
4:00pm Baseball - Laurel Highlands @ Trinity #
4:00pm Softball - Montour vs Trinity #
4:15pm Baseball - Latrobe @ Norwin #
4:15pm Baseball - Plum vs Hempfield #
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
4:15pm Softball - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
5:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ Montour #
7:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Baseball - Butler vs Allderdice #

Tuesday, April 9, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
7:00pm Baseball - Peters Township @ Brashear #
7:00pm Baseball - West Allegheny vs Carrick #

Wednesday, April 10, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball - Allderdice vs Seneca Valley #
3:30pm Softball - Allderdice vs Mt. Lebanon #
3:30pm Softball - Norwin @ North Hills #
3:30pm Baseball - Mt. Lebanon vs Brashear #
3:30pm Softball - Chartiers Valley @ Western Beaver #
3:30pm Baseball - Montour @ Carrick #
3:45pm Baseball - Armstrong vs Gateway #
3:45pm Softball - Gateway @ Oakland Catholic #
3:45pm Softball - Penn Hills @ Mars #
3:45pm Baseball - Hampton vs Shaler #
3:45pm Baseball - Mars vs South Fayette #
3:45pm Softball - South Fayette @ West Allegheny #
4:00pm Softball - Butler @ Hempfield #
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic @ Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Softball - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville vs Norwin #
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin #
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs Hempfield #
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs Fox Chapel #
4:00pm Softball - Plum vs Hampton #
4:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
4:00pm Softball - Bethel Park vs Brashear #
4:00pm Softball - Armstrong @ Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional @ Kiski Area #
4:00pm Baseball - Kiski Area vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Woodland Hills vs Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - Moon @ Trinity #
4:00pm Baseball - Laurel Highlands vs West Allegheny #
4:15pm Softball - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
4:15pm Softball - Baldwin @ Canon-McMillan #
4:15pm Baseball - Moon vs North Hills #
4:15pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin vs Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Baseball - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Baseball - Latrobe vs Plum #
7:00pm Softball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, April 11, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Allderdice @ Brashear #
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs Montour #
3:30pm Softball - South Fayette vs Trinity #
3:45pm Softball - Armstrong vs Kiski Area #
3:45pm Softball - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Baseball - Allderdice @ Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Softball - Pine-Richland @ Fox Chapel #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville @ Mount Pleasant
4:00pm Softball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #
4:00pm Softball - Plum @ Gateway #
4:00pm Baseball - Canon-McMillan vs Brashear #
4:00pm Baseball - Franklin Regional @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Kiski Area @ Penn Hills #
4:15pm Softball - Western Beaver @ Central Valley
7:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel @ Gateway #
7:00pm Baseball - Trinity vs West Allegheny #

Friday, April 12, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 11, 2019 4:00pm
Softball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 11, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #
3:45pm Baseball - Armstrong vs Karns City
4:15pm Baseball - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
4:30pm Softball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
6:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs North Hills #
7:00pm Baseball - Butler vs Central Catholic #
7:00pm Baseball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
4:00pm Game moved to Saturday, April 13, 2019 3:00pm
Baseball - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Game moved to Saturday, April 13, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball - Hampton @ North Hills #
3:45pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 16, 2019 3:45pm
Softball - Hampton vs Mars #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 16, 2019 4:00pm
Softball - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 16, 2019 4:00pm
Softball - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 16, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball - Shaler @ South Fayette #
4:15pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 16, 2019 4:15pm
Softball - Mt. Lebanon vs Upper St. Clair #
3:45pm Game moved to Thursday, April 18, 2019 3:45pm
Baseball - Mars vs Moon #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 18, 2019 4:00pm
Softball - Albert Gallatin vs Laurel Highlands #

Saturday, April 13, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
12:00pm Baseball - Norwin vs Hempfield #
3:00pm Baseball - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
3:00pm Baseball - North Allegheny vs Cumberland Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Hampton @ North Hills #
5:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Howland
6:00pm Softball - West Allegheny @ Avonworth
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 16, 2019 4:00pm
Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Franklin Regional #
11:00am Game moved to Tuesday, April 30, 2019 3:30pm
Softball - Western Beaver @ New Brighton

# denotes a conference game