Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 13, 2019

Sunday, January 13, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
10:00am Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Neshaminy
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars vs New Castle

Monday, January 14, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Bethel Park #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Trinity #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Uniontown #

Tuesday, January 15, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Norwin #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Moon #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Plum #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Brownsville
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs McKeesport #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Indiana #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ Mars #

Wednesday, January 16, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Allderdice
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Westinghouse

Thursday, January 17, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Norwin @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Elizabeth Forward
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Hampton #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Mars #

Friday, January 18, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Seneca Valley #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Uniontown
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Lincoln Park #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs Thomas Jefferson #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Highlands
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Plum @ Greensburg Central Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Erie HS
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Penn Hills
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Highlands
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Uniontown
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Hempfield
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Albert Gallatin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Greensburg Salem #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Beth-Center
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs McKeesport #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana @ Mars #
8:00pm Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Upper St. Clair

Saturday, January 19, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
11:00am Girls Basketball - Plum @ Woodland Hills
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Propel Andrew Street
2:00pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Abington
3:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Woodland Hills

# denotes a conference game