Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 30, 2018

Sunday, December 30, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Basketball - Moon vs TBA

Monday, December 31, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, January 1, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Wednesday, January 2, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette @ Blackhawk
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs McKeesport
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Franklin Regional
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette @ Blackhawk
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Trinity @ Washington
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars @ Allderdice

Thursday, January 3, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Trinity #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Hampton #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills @ Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Mars #

Friday, January 4, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Oakland Catholic #
6:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Norwin #
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin @ Connellsville #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Hampton #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Indiana #
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Seneca Valley #
8:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #

Saturday, January 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Washington
10:00am Boys Basketball - Butler @ Wheeling Central Catholic HS
11:00am Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands
11:00am Boys Basketball - Trinity vs McGuffey
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Laurel Highlands
12:30pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Keystone Oaks
1:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Bethel Park
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs South Park
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs Ambridge
2:30pm Girls Basketball - Shaler @ Moon
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs McKeesport
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Jeannette
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs McDowell

# denotes a conference game