Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 23, 2018

Sunday, December 23, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, December 24, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, December 25, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Wednesday, December 26, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Thursday, December 27, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Norwin @ McKeesport
1:00am Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Southmoreland
1:00am Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
11:00am Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs West Mifflin
12:00pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs North Catholic
1:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Plum
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Brashear
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Armstrong
1:45pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Hollidaysburg
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs West Allegheny
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart
3:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Chartiers Valley
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Uniontown
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Beaver Falls
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs McKeesport
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Worthington Kilbourne
4:00pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Allderdice
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Riverside
4:45pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs South Park
5:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills @ Hampton
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Hempfield
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Helias Catholic (MO)
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Ringgold
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Penn Hills
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Franklin Regional
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Washington
6:00pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Ambridge
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Greensburg Salem
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Serra Catholic
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Baldwin
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Bishop Guilfoyle
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Grove City
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Shaler @ Penn Hills
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Gateway
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Seton-LaSalle
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs South Fayette
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs McLean HS (VA)
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Trinity
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Frazier
8:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Aliquippa

Friday, December 28, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Butler vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - North Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Norwin @ Ringgold
1:00am Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Plum
1:00am Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Chartiers-Houston
1:00am Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Shaler vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Montour vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Montour vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Gateway vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Oakland Catholic
1:00am Boys Basketball - Trinity vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - West Allegheny vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Hampton vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
12:00pm Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Hampton
12:15pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Monessen
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs McKeesport
1:45pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Trinity
1:45pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs West Mifflin
2:00pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs West Mifflin
3:30pm Girls Basketball - Shaler vs Worthington Kilbourne
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Moon vs Howard HS of Technology (DE)
4:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars vs Vincentian Academy
5:00pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Frazier
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs McKeesport
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Gateway
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs South Fayette
6:00pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Serra Catholic
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Peters Township
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Mohawk
6:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Mohawk
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Westinghouse
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs Beaver
6:30pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Ambridge
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs North Catholic
7:00pm Girls Basketball - Plum vs Bishop Shanahan
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs McLean HS
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Washington
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Kiski Area
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Indiana @ Jeannette
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Greensburg Salem

Saturday, December 29, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Moon vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs TBA
1:00am Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs TBA
1:00am Girls Basketball - Plum vs TBA
1:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Jeannette
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs TBA
2:30pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Quaker Valley
2:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars vs Peters Township
4:00pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Vincentian Academy
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Burrell
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Latrobe

# denotes a conference game