Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 14, 2018

Sunday, October 14, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 15, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Allderdice #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Norwin
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs West Allegheny
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Hampton
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Upper St. Clair @ Steel Valley
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum vs Knoch
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Brashear #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn-Trafford @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Plum
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Laurel Highlands
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler @ Elizabeth Forward
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Gateway
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills @ Woodland Hills
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Kiski Area
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Mt. Lebanon #
8:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00pm
Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #

Tuesday, October 16, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township @ Allderdice
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Kiski School
6:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Derry
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Obama Academy
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Upper St. Clair vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Montour
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Gateway
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Hempfield
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs North Catholic
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Bethel Park
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Gateway
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Carrick
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford @ Penn Hills #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs South Fayette
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township @ Ringgold
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Shaler @ Canon-McMillan

Wednesday, October 17, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Obama Academy
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Derry
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Hempfield
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Connellsville
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ South Fayette

Thursday, October 18, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Bethel Park #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Upper St. Clair @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Penn-Trafford #

Friday, October 19, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Football - North Allegheny @ West Allegheny
7:00pm Football - Baldwin vs Penn Hills
7:00pm Football - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:00pm Football - Moon vs Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Albert Gallatin @ Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs Gateway #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional @ McKeesport #
7:00pm Football - Plum @ Belle Vernon
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area vs Mars #
7:00pm Football - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Hampton @ Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Football - Central Catholic @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Football - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Football - Upper St. Clair vs Chartiers Valley #
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Football - Butler @ Hempfield #

Saturday, October 20, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Upper St. Clair vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Multiple Opponents
12:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Connellsville
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Hempfield
3:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Butler
5:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Moon

# denotes a conference game