Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 7, 2018

Sunday, October 7, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #

Monday, October 8, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
5:15pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Brashear #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley @ Mt. Lebanon
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Moon
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Norwin #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Moon @ Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Canon-McMillan #

Tuesday, October 9, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
5:15pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Brashear #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Fox Chapel #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs North Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #

Wednesday, October 10, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Frazier
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Brashear #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Norwin @ Penn Hills #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #

Thursday, October 11, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Seneca Valley #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice @ Brashear
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Woodland Hills #
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Penn Hills #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Moon #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Oakland Catholic #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Mars
7:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Pine-Richland #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Hempfield
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford @ Norwin #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Upper St. Clair #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #

Friday, October 12, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Norwin
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Villa Maria Academy
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Central Catholic #
7:00pm Football - Hempfield vs North Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Baldwin @ Bethel Park #
7:00pm Football - Peters Township @ Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny @ Hampton
7:00pm Football - Albert Gallatin @ Gateway #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville @ Franklin Regional #
7:00pm Football - Plum vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel vs Mars #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area @ McKeesport
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills vs Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan @ Norwin #
7:30pm Football - Pine-Richland vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Football - Seneca Valley vs Woodland Hills
7:30pm Football - Moon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Football - Armstrong @ North Hills #
7:30pm Football - Penn-Trafford @ Trinity
7:30pm Football - Butler vs Central Catholic #

Saturday, October 13, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Girls Soccer - Moon vs Montour
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Multiple Opponents
11:00am Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills @ Obama Academy
11:30am Boys Soccer - Butler vs Knoch
11:30am Boys Soccer - Shaler @ Hampton
11:30am Boys Soccer - Norwin @ Franklin Regional
12:30pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Chartiers Valley
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Thomas Jefferson
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Springdale
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Kiski Area
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Plum
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Belle Vernon
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Greensburg Salem
4:30pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Thomas Jefferson
6:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Bethel Park
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Mars

# denotes a conference game