Schedule

Week of Sunday, September 30, 2018

Sunday, September 30, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 1, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs Upper St. Clair
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Bethel Park
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Connellsville
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs North Hills #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield @ Allderdice #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Armstrong
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Hampton
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum vs Franklin Regional
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Brashear #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills @ Allderdice
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Moon #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, October 16, 2018 4:00pm
Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Kiski School

Tuesday, October 2, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ North Catholic
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Penn Hills #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Norwin #
7:45pm Game moved to Friday, October 5, 2018 3:30pm
Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Brashear #
7:30pm Game moved to Saturday, October 6, 2018 7:00pm
Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Game moved to Sunday, October 7, 2018 7:00pm
Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:45pm Game moved to Saturday, October 13, 2018 1:00pm
Boys Soccer - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Game moved to Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30pm
Boys Soccer - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Game moved to Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30pm
Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #

Wednesday, October 3, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Penn-Trafford
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township @ Brashear #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Allderdice #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Brashear #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, October 4, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Norwin @ Woodland Hills #
5:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Plum
5:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Hempfield
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Shaler #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Moon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Latrobe vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler vs Canon-McMillan
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Allderdice #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn Hills #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Game moved to Monday, October 8, 2018 7:00pm
Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #

Friday, October 5, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Norwin vs Woodland Hills #
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Plum #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Brashear #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Brashear @ Carrick
7:00pm Football - Pine-Richland @ Canon-McMillan #
7:00pm Football - Baldwin vs West Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Bethel Park @ Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - Albert Gallatin vs Plum #
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs Fox Chapel
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional vs Gateway #
7:00pm Football - McKeesport @ Indiana
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area @ Woodland Hills
7:00pm Football - Mars vs North Hills #
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills @ Hampton #
7:30pm Football - Central Catholic vs Norwin #
7:30pm Football - Hempfield @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Football - Moon @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Football - Upper St. Clair @ Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Football - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Football - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Game moved to Friday, October 19, 2018 7:30pm
Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Mt. Lebanon

Saturday, October 6, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Multiple Opponents
11:00am Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Trinity Christian
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe @ Kiski Area
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Allderdice #
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Franklin Regional
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ North Hills
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township @ Mt. Lebanon #
6:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Freeport
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Shaler #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
12:30pm Game moved to Tuesday, October 16, 2018 8:00pm
Boys Soccer - Shaler @ Canon-McMillan

# denotes a conference game