Schedule

Week of Sunday, August 26, 2018

Sunday, August 26, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, August 27, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Tuesday, August 28, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Wednesday, August 29, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Thursday, August 30, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Friday, August 31, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Franklin Regional
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills @ Carrick
4:00pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Greensburg Central Catholic
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Mt. Lebanon
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Oakland Catholic
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Chartiers Valley
5:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler vs Altoona
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs McDowell
6:15pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Freeport
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic vs Seneca Valley #
7:00pm Football - North Allegheny @ Norwin #
7:00pm Football - Moon @ Mars
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny @ Chartiers Valley #
7:00pm Football - Albert Gallatin vs Laurel Highlands
7:00pm Football - Connellsville @ McKeesport #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional vs Plum #
7:00pm Football - Gateway vs Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong @ Hampton #
7:00pm Football - Fox Chapel vs North Hills #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area vs Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills vs Latrobe
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Norwin
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Fleetwood
7:00pm Football - Butler @ Baldwin
7:30pm Football - Bethel Park vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Football - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Football - Canon-McMillan @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Oakland Catholic

Saturday, September 1, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Multiple Opponents
8:30am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Plum vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Exeter
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Multiple Opponents
10:00am Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Penn-Trafford
10:30am Girls Soccer - Butler vs McDowell
11:00am Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Quaker Valley
11:15am Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Gateway
11:30am Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Hampton
12:00pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Dublin Coffman (OH)
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Moon vs West Allegheny
1:00pm Football - Hempfield @ Pine-Richland #
1:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Plum
1:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Hampton
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Greensburg Salem
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler @ Bethel Park
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Thomas Jefferson
2:00pm Girls Soccer - Brashear @ Carlynton
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs McGuffey
3:00pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Avonworth
3:15pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Ringgold
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Penn-Trafford
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs State College (At Century Soccer Fields)
4:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs North Catholic
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Norwin vs Chartiers Valley
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Mercyhurst Prep
6:00pm Boys Soccer - Brashear vs Trinity
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Thomas Jefferson
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Seneca Valley
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Plum vs Fox Chapel
9:15pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Canon-McMillan

# denotes a conference game