Schedule

Week of Sunday, April 8, 2018

Sunday, April 8, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, April 9, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball - Moon @ Brashear #
3:45pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley @ Hampton
4:00pm Baseball - North Hills vs Obama Academy #
7:00pm Baseball - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Taylor Allderdice @ Latrobe #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Central Catholic vs Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Connellsville vs Plum #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Kiski Area @ Greensburg Salem #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
4:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
4:15pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:15pm
Softball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
3:45pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 2:30pm
Baseball - Kiski Area @ Mars #
3:30pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 3:30pm
Baseball - Taylor Allderdice vs Upper St. Clair #
3:30pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 3:30pm
Softball - Bethel Park @ Brashear #
3:30pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 3:30pm
Softball - North Hills vs Shaler #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Seneca Valley vs Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - McKeesport vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Montour @ Trinity #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Thomas Jefferson @ Laurel Highlands #
4:15pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:15pm
Baseball - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 5:00pm
Softball - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 6:00pm
Softball - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 7:00pm
Baseball - Gateway vs Latrobe #
3:45pm Game moved to Saturday, April 14, 2018 12:00pm
Baseball - Armstrong vs Fox Chapel #
4:15pm Game moved to Saturday, April 14, 2018 2:00pm
Baseball - Albert Gallatin vs Franklin Regional #
4:00pm Game moved to Saturday, April 14, 2018 2:00pm
Softball - Connellsville vs Ringgold #
3:45pm Game moved to Saturday, April 14, 2018 3:45pm
Softball - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Franklin Regional vs Penn-Trafford #
3:45pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 3:45pm
Softball - Mars vs West Allegheny #
4:00pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Armstrong @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Game moved to Saturday, April 21, 2018 12:00pm
Softball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
4:00pm Game moved to Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - McKeesport @ Trinity #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Fox Chapel @ Norwin #

Tuesday, April 10, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Chartiers Valley vs Mars #
3:30pm Softball - Hampton @ Moon #
3:45pm Baseball - Armstrong vs Mars #
3:45pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs Penn Hills #
3:45pm Baseball - Hampton vs North Hills #
3:45pm Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Ringgold #
4:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Taylor Allderdice @ Peters Township #
4:00pm Softball - Taylor Allderdice @ Latrobe #
4:00pm Softball - Albert Gallatin vs Trinity #
4:00pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Canon-McMillan #
4:00pm Softball - Butler vs Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic vs Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville vs Plum #
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs McKeesport #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional @ Gateway #
4:00pm Softball - Kiski Area @ Greensburg Salem #
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs North Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Moon @ Hopewell
4:00pm Baseball - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - North Allegheny @ Indiana
4:00pm Baseball - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
4:00pm Baseball - Trinity vs Carrick #
4:15pm Softball - Armstrong @ Penn-Trafford #
4:15pm Softball - Canon-McMillan vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:15pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley @ Moon #
4:15pm Softball - North Allegheny @ Penn-Trafford
4:15pm Softball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
6:00pm Softball - Taylor Allderdice @ Latrobe #
7:00pm Baseball - Gateway vs Thomas Jefferson #
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
4:00pm Game moved to Saturday, April 14, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
4:15pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 4:15pm
Softball - Mt. Lebanon vs Belle Vernon
4:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 2, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Gateway vs McKeesport

Wednesday, April 11, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball - Chartiers Valley vs Montour #
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs Oakland Catholic #
3:30pm Softball - North Hills @ Pine-Richland #
3:45pm Softball - Taylor Allderdice @ Penn Hills #
3:45pm Baseball - Armstrong @ Hampton #
3:45pm Softball - Armstrong vs Plum #
3:45pm Softball - Bethel Park vs Upper St. Clair #
3:45pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs Latrobe #
3:45pm Softball - Hampton vs West Allegheny #
3:45pm Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Trinity #
4:00pm Softball - Albert Gallatin @ Ringgold #
4:00pm Softball - Baldwin @ Peters Township #
4:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
4:00pm Baseball - Butler @ Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - Butler vs Shaler #
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic @ Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville @ Penn Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville @ Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel vs Obama Academy #
4:00pm Baseball - Franklin Regional vs Thomas Jefferson #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Gateway vs Greensburg Salem #
4:00pm Softball - Hempfield vs Norwin #
4:00pm Baseball - Seneca Valley vs North Allegheny #
4:00pm Baseball - Woodland Hills vs Laurel Highlands #
4:15pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin vs Gateway #
4:15pm Baseball - Hempfield vs Penn-Trafford #
4:15pm Softball - Kiski Area @ Penn-Trafford #
4:15pm Baseball - Moon vs Trinity #
4:15pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon vs Brashear #
4:15pm Baseball - Norwin @ Plum #
4:30pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley vs Brashear #
6:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Baseball - Taylor Allderdice vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:00pm Baseball - Kiski Area @ North Hills #
7:00pm Baseball - Latrobe vs McKeesport #
7:00pm Baseball - Montour vs Carrick #

Thursday, April 12, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:45pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 10, 2018 3:45pm
Baseball - Armstrong vs Mars #
2:30pm Baseball - Kiski Area @ Mars #
3:00pm Softball - Taylor Allderdice @ Hempfield #
3:30pm Baseball - Taylor Allderdice vs Upper St. Clair #
3:30pm Softball - Bethel Park @ Brashear #
3:30pm Softball - Montour @ Oakland Catholic #
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs North Hills
3:30pm Softball - Moon vs West Allegheny #
3:30pm Softball - North Hills vs Shaler #
3:45pm Softball - Armstrong vs Gateway #
4:00pm Baseball - Baldwin @ Central Valley
4:00pm Baseball - Bethel Park vs Peters Township #
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel vs Hampton #
4:00pm Softball - Fox Chapel vs Norwin #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional @ Greensburg Salem #
4:00pm Baseball - Hempfield @ Norwin #
4:00pm Softball - Seneca Valley vs Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Baseball - McKeesport vs Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Montour @ Trinity #
4:00pm Softball - Plum @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Thomas Jefferson @ Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Softball - Thomas Jefferson @ Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Baseball - Penn-Trafford vs North Allegheny
4:00pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Mount Pleasant
4:15pm Baseball - Baldwin vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:15pm Softball - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
4:15pm Softball - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
5:00pm Softball - Hempfield vs Penn Hills #
6:00pm Softball - Butler @ North Allegheny #
7:00pm Baseball - Armstrong @ North Hills #
7:00pm Baseball - Gateway vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Baseball - West Allegheny @ Brashear #
4:00pm Game moved to Friday, April 13, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Connellsville vs North Allegheny
4:00pm Game moved to Saturday, May 5, 2018 4:00pm
Softball - Latrobe @ Indiana

Friday, April 13, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball - Taylor Allderdice vs Canon-McMillan #
3:30pm Softball - Taylor Allderdice vs Fox Chapel #
3:30pm Softball - Montour vs Moon #
3:30pm Baseball - Moon @ Carrick #
3:30pm Softball - Brashear vs Carrick
3:45pm Softball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny #
3:45pm Softball - Hampton @ Mars #
3:45pm Baseball - Mars vs North Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ Thomas Jefferson #
4:00pm Softball - Albert Gallatin vs Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Baseball - Armstrong @ Karns City
4:00pm Softball - Armstrong @ Kiski Area #
4:00pm Softball - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
4:00pm Softball - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
4:00pm Baseball - Central Catholic vs Shaler #
4:00pm Baseball - Chartiers Valley @ Trinity #
4:00pm Baseball - Connellsville vs Penn-Trafford #
4:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs North Allegheny
4:00pm Baseball - Fox Chapel @ Kiski Area #
4:00pm Baseball - Franklin Regional @ McKeesport #
4:00pm Softball - Franklin Regional @ Plum #
4:00pm Softball - Gateway @ Woodland Hills #
4:00pm Baseball - Latrobe @ Laurel Highlands #
4:00pm Baseball - Seneca Valley vs Pine-Richland #
4:00pm Softball - McKeesport vs Thomas Jefferson #
4:00pm Baseball - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Norwin vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Greensburg Salem #
4:00pm Softball - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - Trinity vs Ringgold #
4:15pm Baseball - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:15pm Baseball - Hempfield vs Plum #
4:30pm Baseball - Montour @ West Allegheny #
7:00pm Baseball - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:00pm Baseball - Hampton @ Obama Academy #
7:00pm Softball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:00pm Baseball - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #

Saturday, April 14, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
11:00am Baseball - Baldwin vs Peters Township #
12:00pm Baseball - Armstrong vs Fox Chapel #
12:00pm Baseball - Gateway vs Woodland Hills #
12:00pm Baseball - Upper St. Clair vs Brashear
12:00pm Baseball - West Allegheny vs Ellwood City
1:00pm Softball - Kiski Area vs Plum #
2:00pm Baseball - Albert Gallatin vs Franklin Regional #
2:00pm Softball - Connellsville vs Ringgold #
2:00pm Baseball - Hempfield @ North Allegheny
2:00pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Woodland Hills #
2:30pm Softball - North Allegheny vs South Park
3:30pm Softball - Montour vs West Allegheny #
3:45pm Softball - Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon #
4:00pm Softball - North Allegheny vs Shaler #
4:00pm Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Woodland Hills #

# denotes a conference game