Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 28, 2018

Sunday, January 28, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
12:00pm Boys Basketball - Highlands vs Allderdice
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Seton-LaSalle
3:00pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Vincentian Academy
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Ambridge
6:15pm Boys Basketball - Mars vs Sewickley Academy

Monday, January 29, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Blairsville
7:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Montour #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Hampton #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Ringgold #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Indiana @ Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Trinity #

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Norwin #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - McKeesport vs West Mifflin #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Ringgold #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Gateway #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Hampton #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Greensburg Salem
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch vs Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars vs Montour #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle @ Hopewell #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn Hills @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township @ Trinity
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Plum vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Uniontown vs Elizabeth Forward

Wednesday, January 31, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Indiana
7:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport @ West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Carrick

Thursday, February 1, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs North Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Moon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Greensburg Salem #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Indiana vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe @ Hollidaysburg
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Montour #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - McKeesport @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Uniontown #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Freeport
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Ringgold #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Brownsville

Friday, February 2, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Penn-Trafford #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield @ Penn Hills #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Norwin vs McDowell
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ Hampton
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ North Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Knoch #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Greensburg Salem #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Freeport
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Highlands vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ West Mifflin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars @ Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - McKeesport @ Ringgold #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle vs Ambridge #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Trinity #
7:45pm Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs West Allegheny #

Saturday, February 3, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
12:00pm Girls Basketball - North Hills vs Riverside
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Hampton
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Greensburg Central Catholic
12:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Woodland Hills
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Hopewell
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Ringgold @ South Park
1:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ North Allegheny
1:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Ambridge
2:00pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Highlands
3:30pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Spring-Ford
4:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Montour
5:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs St. Marys
5:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs McKeesport
7:00pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Greensburg Central Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
8:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Jeannette

# denotes a conference game