Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 14, 2018

Sunday, January 14, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 15, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong @ Indiana #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin @ Bethel Park #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Central Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs West Mifflin #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Knoch #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Freeport
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs West Allegheny #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - McKeesport @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs Moon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Albert Gallatin #

Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Plum #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Norwin #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
6:00pm Boys Basketball - Ringgold @ Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Greensburg Central Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Greensburg Salem #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway @ Highlands #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Norwin #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch @ Valley
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Penn Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Montour vs Moon #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle @ Beaver Falls #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Altoona
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Ringgold @ Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs West Mifflin #

Wednesday, January 17, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills @ Imani Christian
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs McKeesport #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Greensburg Salem
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs East Allegheny
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Southmoreland
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Plum
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Moon #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars @ Pine-Richland
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Moon vs Trinity
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Allderdice
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Uniontown @ Frazier
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills @ Imani Christian

Thursday, January 18, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Uniontown #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs McKeesport
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Oakland Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Latrobe
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs West Allegheny
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Thomas Jefferson
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Trinity #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Indiana #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem @ Laurel Highlands #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Mars #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Propel Braddock Hills
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Montour vs West Mifflin
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ North Hills
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Greensburg Salem #

Friday, January 19, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Norwin @ Penn-Trafford #
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs West Mifflin
7:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Altoona
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Beth-Center
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Trinity #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Shady Side Academy
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler @ North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Montour #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Hempfield #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Moon
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Southmoreland
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Hampton @ West Allegheny #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Highlands @ Lincoln Park
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Indiana @ Mount Pleasant
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Burrell
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Knoch @ Mars #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs McKeesport #
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ South Fayette #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - New Castle @ Central Valley #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Plum #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Steel Valley
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Ringgold @ Thomas Jefferson #
7:30pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin @ Clairton

Saturday, January 20, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Central Valley
1:00am Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Villa Maria (Erie)
12:00pm Boys Basketball - West Allegheny @ South Park
12:00pm Girls Basketball - West Allegheny @ Ambridge
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Pine-Richland
12:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Upper St. Clair
2:30pm Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Cumberland Valley
2:30pm Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Seneca Valley
2:30pm Girls Basketball - Ringgold @ Cornell
3:00pm Girls Basketball - Hampton vs Pine-Richland
6:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Erie Tech
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Mt. Lebanon
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Leechburg
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Shaler
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mars @ Montour #
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ North Allegheny

# denotes a conference game