Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 15, 2017

Sunday, October 15, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 16, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
5:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Norwin
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Woodland Hills vs McKeesport
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Fox Chapel
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Mohawk
7:15pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Gateway
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Penn Hills
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Hampton
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Plum vs Franklin Regional
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs McKeesport
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills vs Hampton
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Kiski Area
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Laurel Highlands
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Gateway
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Penn-Trafford
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Plum @ Franklin Regional
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Pine-Richland
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Mars
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Hampton
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford @ Gateway
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Seneca Valley vs Upper St. Clair
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Woodland Hills vs Trinity Christian
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Peters Township #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Taylor Allderdice
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Butler @ Canon-McMillan

Tuesday, October 17, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:45pm Girls Soccer - Brashear @ Riverview
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny vs North Hills #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Taylor Allderdice @ Obama Academy
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
7:15pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford @ Gateway
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Hills vs Shady Side Academy
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Kiski Area
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Central Catholic
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler vs Moon
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ South Fayette
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Fox Chapel
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler vs Franklin Regional
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Indiana
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Oakland Catholic
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Southmoreland
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Baldwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Franklin Regional vs Connellsville #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Armstrong @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler @ Pine-Richland #
7:45pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Brashear

Wednesday, October 18, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Trinity Christian
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Woodland Hills vs Ellis School
5:15pm Boys Soccer - Shaler @ Taylor Allderdice
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ Mars
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Beaver Area
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Greensburg Central Catholic
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Mars
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Hills @ Hampton
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Plum @ Norwin
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Penn Hills
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Hampton
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Plum vs Kiski Area
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs South Park
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Montour

Thursday, October 19, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Baldwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Franklin Regional
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ North Hills
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Oakland Catholic
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Armstrong @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Knoch
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township @ Canon-McMillan #

Friday, October 20, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic @ Norwin
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills vs Mt. Lebanon
7:00pm Football - Altoona vs Bethel Park #
7:00pm Football - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
7:00pm Football - Baldwin @ Moon #
7:00pm Football - Chartiers Valley vs Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Football - North Hills vs Franklin Regional
7:00pm Football - West Allegheny vs Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Armstrong vs Connellsville #
7:00pm Football - Gateway vs McKeesport #
7:00pm Football - Kiski Area @ Penn-Trafford #
7:00pm Football - Latrobe vs Plum #
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny vs Hempfield
7:30pm Football - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Football - Seneca Valley @ Shaler #
7:30pm Football - Hampton @ Upper St. Clair #

Saturday, October 21, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Plum vs Upper St. Clair
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Butler
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Central Catholic
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Franklin Regional vs Mt. Lebanon
4:00pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Taylor Allderdice
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Fox Chapel
5:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Connellsville
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Norwin vs Canon-McMillan

# denotes a conference game