Schedule

Week of Sunday, October 8, 2017

Sunday, October 8, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, October 9, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler @ Woodland Hills
6:00pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel vs Woodland Hills #
6:30pm Girls Volleyball - Upper St. Clair @ Avonworth
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Brashear vs Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Butler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Franklin Regional
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Taylor Allderdice @ Penn Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Kiski Area vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Latrobe @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon @ Seneca Valley
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Oakland Catholic
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Franklin Regional vs Plum
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Shaler
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Woodland Hills vs McKeesport
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Hampton
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin @ Mt. Lebanon #
7:45pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs Upper St. Clair #

Tuesday, October 10, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
1:00am Boys Soccer - Brashear vs Penn Hills #
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic @ Woodland Hills #
6:45pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Taylor Allderdice @ Plum #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Franklin Regional #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Latrobe vs Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Butler @ Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon @ Moon #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park @ Upper St. Clair #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Armstrong #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Franklin Regional vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Norwin #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills @ Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills @ Oakland Catholic #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Penn-Trafford vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum @ Peters Township
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Woodland Hills vs Kiski Area #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #

Wednesday, October 11, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Taylor Allderdice vs Brashear #
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ North Hills #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Bethel Park #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Plum #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Connellsville vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Hempfield vs Latrobe #
7:30pm Girls Soccer - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Peters Township #
8:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Upper St. Clair #

Thursday, October 12, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Taylor Allderdice vs Penn Hills #
4:00pm Girls Soccer - North Hills @ Knoch
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Meadville
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - North Allegheny @ Butler #
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin vs Montour
7:00pm Girls Volleyball - Norwin @ Latrobe #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel @ Oakland Catholic #
7:15pm Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Butler @ McDowell
7:30pm Boys Soccer - North Hills @ Plum
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Shaler #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Bethel Park
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Belle Vernon
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair @ Chartiers Valley
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Fox Chapel #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville @ Ringgold
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Franklin Regional vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield @ Latrobe #
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Norwin vs Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Bethel Park #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Moon @ Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Franklin Regional @ Penn-Trafford #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Connellsville vs Hempfield #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Baldwin @ Armstrong
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Pine-Richland #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Plum @ Woodland Hills #
7:30pm Girls Volleyball - Peters Township @ Upper St. Clair #

Friday, October 13, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Taylor Allderdice @ Norwin
7:00pm Football - Butler vs Norwin
7:00pm Football - Central Catholic vs Altoona
7:00pm Football - Penn Hills @ Hempfield
7:00pm Football - Pine-Richland @ Shaler #
7:00pm Football - Baldwin @ Fox Chapel #
7:00pm Football - Chartiers Valley @ North Hills #
7:00pm Football - Hampton vs West Allegheny #
7:00pm Football - Moon @ Woodland Hills #
7:00pm Football - Upper St. Clair @ McKeesport
7:00pm Football - Connellsville vs Plum #
7:00pm Football - Franklin Regional vs Latrobe #
7:00pm Football - Gateway vs Kiski Area #
7:30pm Football - North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley #
7:30pm Football - Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan #
7:30pm Football - Mt. Lebanon @ Peters Township #
7:30pm Football - Armstrong @ Penn-Trafford #

Saturday, October 14, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
10:00am Boys Soccer - North Hills vs Deer Lakes
11:00am Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Quaker Valley
11:30am Boys Soccer - Butler @ Knoch
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Baldwin vs Montour
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Mars
2:30pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny vs Thomas Jefferson
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Shaler @ Central Valley
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs South Fayette
3:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Moon
4:00pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills vs Latrobe
4:30pm Girls Soccer - Kiski Area vs Valley
7:00pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny @ Pine-Richland #
7:00pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon @ Mars
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Moon
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Latrobe
7:30pm Boys Soccer - Kiski Area vs Valley

# denotes a conference game