Saturday, December 3, 2022
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
TBA | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Upper St. Clair | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Armstrong | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Armstrong | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Mars @ Mercyhurst Prep | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Mars @ Meadville | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Seton Lasalle | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Latrobe @ River Valley | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Greensburg Salem | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - West Allegheny @ Jefferson Morgan | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ Fort Cherry | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Uniontown | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Springfield Cardinal O'Hara | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Seneca Valley | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Washington | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Hampton @ McDowell | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Indiana vs Norwin | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ West Allegheny | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Shaler @ North Catholic | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Burrell | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Ringgold vs Monessen | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ South Park | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Montour vs Blackhawk | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - New Castle vs Shenango | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Plum @ Brentwood | |
10:30am | Girls Basketball - Plum @ Highlands | |
11:30am | Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Ambridge | |
12:00pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Perry Traditional Academy | |
12:00pm | Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Greensburg Central Catholic | |
12:00pm | Girls Basketball - Connellsville @ Laurel Highlands | |
12:00pm | Girls Basketball - McKeesport @ Altoona | |
12:00pm | Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Erie | |
1:00pm | Girls Basketball - Butler @ Knoch | |
1:00pm | Boys Basketball - Trinity @ South Fayette | |
1:30pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Freeport | |
1:30pm | Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Hempfield | |
1:30pm | Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Peters Township | |
1:30pm | Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Altoona | |
1:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Hampton | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Baldwin | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Peters Township | |
3:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Hempfield | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn Hills @ North Allegheny | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - Butler vs Avonworth | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - Gateway vs Chambersburg | |
4:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ McKeesport | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ South Fayette | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Gateway @ Shady Side Academy | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Moon vs Upper St. Clair | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic @ Woodland Hills | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - New Castle vs Youngstown East | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Sto-Rox | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Berlin Brothersvalley |
# denotes a conference game