Friday, December 2, 2022
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
TBA | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Geibel Catholic | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Knoch | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Mars @ Franklin | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Latrobe @ Cambria Heights | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - West Allegheny @ Keystone Oaks | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - West Allegheny @ Fort Cherry | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Grove City | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ Fort Cherry | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Altoona | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Bishop Kearney, N.Y. | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs South Fayette | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - Shaler @ Seton LaSalle | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Deer Lakes | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Ringgold vs Charleroi | |
TBA | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park @ East Allegheny | |
TBA | Girls Basketball - New Castle vs Aliquippa | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Norwin @ Marion Center | |
4:00pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Highlands | |
4:45pm | Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Franklin Regional | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mars @ Laurel | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland | |
5:30pm | Girls Basketball - Gateway @ North Catholic | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Hampton | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Baldwin | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Butler | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Jeannette | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Trinity @ Washington | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair @ South Fayette | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Montour vs Quaker Valley | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Plum @ Beaver | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Hampton | |
6:15pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Greensburg Central Catholic | |
6:45pm | Girls Basketball - Indiana vs Bishop McCort | |
7:00pm | Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Seton-La Salle | |
7:00pm | Football - Pine-Richland vs Cocalico (Postseason) | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Plum @ Freeport | |
7:15pm | Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ Allderdice | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Moon | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Richland | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs McDowell | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Butler vs Obama Academy | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Allderdice | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Laurel Highlands | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Baldwin | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Elizabeth Forward | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - McKeesport @ Serra Catholic | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Altoona | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Bethel Park @ Oakland Catholic | |
7:45pm | Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Hempfield | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - Hempfield @ Greensburg Salem | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills @ Perry Traditional Academy | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Obama Academy | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn Hills @ McKeesport | |
9:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Belle Vernon |
# denotes a conference game