Monday, May 9, 2022
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Baseball - Latrobe @ North Catholic | |
3:30pm | Baseball - Allderdice @ Carrick | |
3:40pm | Softball - Penn Hills vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart | |
3:45pm | Softball - Butler @ Armstrong | |
3:45pm | Softball - Fox Chapel vs Deer Lakes | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Franklin Regional vs Kiski Area # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Kiski Area vs Burrell | |
4:00pm | Softball - Bethel Park vs West Mifflin | |
4:00pm | Softball - Latrobe @ Mt. Pleasant | |
4:00pm | Softball - Penn-Trafford vs Elizabeth Forward | |
4:00pm | Softball - Shaler vs Burrell | |
4:15pm | Baseball - Hempfield vs Franklin Regional | |
4:15pm | Softball - Canon-McMillan vs Hempfield | |
4:30pm | Softball - Indiana vs Woodland Hills # | |
4:45pm | Baseball - Hampton @ Mars # | |
4:45pm | Softball - Mars vs Knoch | |
5:00pm | Baseball - Pine-Richland vs Penn-Trafford | |
5:00pm | Baseball - Seneca Valley @ Bethel Park | |
5:00pm | Baseball - Canon-McMillan vs South Fayette | |
5:00pm | Baseball - Fox Chapel @ Plum # | |
5:00pm | Baseball - Penn Hills @ Woodland Hills # | |
5:00pm | Baseball - Connellsville vs Greensburg Salem | |
5:00pm | Softball - Mt. Lebanon @ Seneca Valley | |
5:00pm | Softball - Butler @ Norwin # | |
5:00pm | Softball - Kiski Area vs Gateway | |
5:00pm | Softball - Connellsville vs Mt. Pleasant | |
5:00pm | Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Chartiers Valley | |
5:00pm | Softball - Hampton vs Moon | |
5:00pm | Softball - Western Beaver vs Laurel | |
5:00pm | Baseball - West Allegheny @ Hopewell | |
5:00pm | Softball - Shaler vs Mercer | |
5:15pm | Baseball - Mt. Lebanon @ Chartiers Valley | |
5:15pm | Baseball - Moon vs Montour | |
5:15pm | Softball - South Fayette @ Central Valley | |
5:30pm | Baseball - Thomas Jefferson @ Keystone Oaks | |
5:30pm | Softball - Albert Gallatin @ Northern Garrett (MD) | |
5:45pm | Softball - Fox Chapel @ Oakland Catholic # | |
5:45pm | Softball - Fox Chapel vs Oakland Catholic # | |
7:00pm | Baseball - North Allegheny vs Norwin | |
7:00pm | Baseball - McKeesport @ North Hills | |
7:00pm | Softball - North Allegheny @ Upper St. Clair | |
7:30pm | Softball - Baldwin vs McKeesport | |
7:30pm | Softball - Hempfield @ North Allegheny # | |
8:00pm | Baseball - Upper St. Clair vs Peters Township |
# denotes a conference game