Friday, December 10, 2021
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Boys Basketball - Ringgold vs Clairton | |
3:15pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Propel Braddock Hills | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Derry | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Marion Center | |
4:00pm | Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Connellsville | |
4:00pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Highlands | |
4:30pm | Girls Basketball - West Allegheny vs Quaker Valley | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Obama Academy | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Moon vs Deer Lakes | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Berlin Brothers Valley | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Plum vs Valley | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Ambridge | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Gateway | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Propel Andrew Street | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Bishop Canevin | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Butler vs Knoch | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Shaler vs Upper St. Clair | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Beaver | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Cardinal O'Hara | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Thomas Jefferson | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Baldwin | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mars vs Mercyhurst Prep | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Delone Catholic | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs South Fayette | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Hampton | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mars vs Meadville | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Bethel Park | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Ringgold @ Montour | |
6:40pm | Girls Basketball - Trinity vs CMIT North (MD) | |
7:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Greensburg Central Catholic | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Franklin Regional | |
7:00pm | Football - Penn-Trafford vs Imhotep Charter | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Plum @ Freeport | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Albert Gallatin | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Baldwin | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Upper St. Clair | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - McKeesport @ Belle Vernon | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs York William Penn | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ McKeesport | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Moon | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Hampton | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Punxsutawney | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Punxsutawney | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Ligonier Valley | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Punxsutawney | |
7:45pm | Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs North Hills | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Perry | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon @ Central Catholic | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Trinity @ Canon-McMillan | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Jeanette | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Latrobe @ Butler | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Highlands vs Mt. Pleasant | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Connellsville | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Southmoreland | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - New Castle vs Sharpsville | |
8:15pm | Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Purchase Line | |
8:15pm | Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Burrell | |
8:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Hempfield | |
9:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Elizabeth Forward |
# denotes a conference game