Schedule

Saturday, August 31, 2019


Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/content/63/12006363/html/wp-content/themes/quada/functions-shortcodes.php on line 301
Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Butler vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Moon vs Multiple Opponents
8:00am Girls Volleyball - Connellsville @ Multiple Opponents
8:15am Girls Volleyball - Baldwin vs Multiple Opponents
8:15am Girls Volleyball - Canon-McMillan vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Fox Chapel vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - North Hills vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Pine-Richland vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Shaler vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Bethel Park vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Mt. Lebanon vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Peters Township vs Multiple Opponents
9:00am Girls Volleyball - Penn Hills vs Multiple Opponents
9:15am Girls Soccer - Connellsville @ Belle Vernon
10:00am Boys Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs Wilson
10:45am Boys Soccer - Canon-McMillan vs Ringgold
11:00am Girls Soccer - Moon @ West Allegheny
11:00am Girls Soccer - Latrobe vs Monessen
12:00pm Girls Soccer - Bethel Park vs South Fayette
12:00pm Girls Soccer - Allderdice vs Keystone Oaks
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Fox Chapel @ Penn-Trafford
12:30pm Girls Soccer - Penn Hills @ Plum
1:00pm Boys Soccer - Baldwin @ Chartiers Valley
1:30pm Boys Soccer - Shaler vs Bethel Park
1:30pm Girls Soccer - Seneca Valley @ Oakland Catholic
2:00pm Boys Soccer - North Allegheny @ Hampton
2:00pm Boys Soccer - Connellsville vs Highlands
2:30pm Boys Soccer - Hempfield vs Greensburg Salem
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Canon-McMillan @ Franklin Regional
2:30pm Girls Soccer - Peters Township vs State College
3:00pm Boys Soccer - Seneca Valley vs Norwin
3:30pm Boys Soccer - Penn-Trafford vs Thomas Jefferson
3:45pm Boys Soccer - Allderdice vs Brashear
4:15pm Boys Soccer - Upper St. Clair vs Mars
4:30pm Girls Soccer - Butler vs Chartiers Valley
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Central Catholic vs Gateway
5:00pm Boys Soccer - Penn Hills vs Jeannette
5:30pm Boys Soccer - Peters Township vs Franklin Regional
6:30pm Girls Soccer - North Allegheny vs Hampton
6:30pm Girls Soccer - Mt. Lebanon vs McDowell
7:00pm Boys Soccer - Plum vs Kiski Area
7:15pm Boys Soccer - Pine-Richland vs Knoch

# denotes a conference game