Schedule

Monday, February 11, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Plum
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Elizabeth Forward
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin
6:00pm Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Valley
6:00pm Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Oakland Catholic
7:00pm Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ Altoona
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Butler @ Hampton
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Butler vs Hampton
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Fox Chapel
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Armstrong
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Norwin @ Penn Hills
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Norwin @ Seneca Valley
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Ringgold
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs North Catholic
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Washington
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Peters Township @ Central Valley
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs West Allegheny
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Chartiers Valley
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Latrobe @ Hollidaysburg
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Gateway
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Gateway vs North Catholic
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Moon @ South Side
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Indiana
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands @ Uniontown
7:30pm Boys Basketball - South Fayette @ New Castle
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Trinity @ Franklin Regional
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Trinity vs Steel Valley
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills @ West Mifflin
7:30pm Boys Basketball - West Mifflin @ Ringgold
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Knoch
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Mars vs Rochester
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Plum vs Burrell
7:30pm Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Sewickley Academy
7:30pm Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Greensburg Salem
8:00pm Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford @ Kiski Area
8:00pm Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Freedom

# denotes a conference game