Friday, December 28, 2018
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Reynoldsburg HS, Ohio | |
12:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Trinity | |
12:15pm | Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Monessen | |
1:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs McKeesport | |
1:45pm | Girls Basketball - Shaler vs Worthington Kilbourne | |
2:00pm | Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair @ Hampton | |
2:00pm | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs West Mifflin | |
2:00pm | Girls Basketball - Montour vs South Allegheny | |
2:30pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Plum | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Shady Side Academy | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Armstrong @ New Castle | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mars vs Vincentian Academy | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Grove City | |
4:00pm | Girls Basketball - Norwin vs Ringgold | |
4:00pm | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs McDowell | |
4:00pm | Girls Basketball - Moon vs Howard HS of Technology (DE) | |
4:15pm | Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Seton Catholic Central HS, NY | |
4:30pm | Boys Basketball - Shaler @ Seneca Valley | |
4:30pm | Boys Basketball - Armstrong @ Shady Side Academy | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Hills vs West Allegheny | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Frazier | |
5:15pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Hollidaysburg | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs McKeesport | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Montour vs Aliquippa | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Gateway | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Woodland Hills | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Uniontown | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs South Fayette | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills @ Mount Pleasant | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Serra Catholic | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Peters Township | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Albert Gallatin | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Allderdice | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Mohawk | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Westinghouse | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley @ Hampton | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Moon vs Beaver | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - West Allegheny vs Ambridge | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Freeport | |
7:00pm | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Beaver Falls | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn Hills vs North Catholic | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Plum vs Bishop Shanahan | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs McLean HS | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs Washington | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Kiski Area | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - South Fayette @ Bethel Park | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Oakland Catholic | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Indiana @ Jeannette | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan @ Trinity | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Connellsville @ Greensburg Salem | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Harvest Prep HS, Ohio | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Gateway vs Brentwood | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson @ Southern Garrett, Md. | |
8:30pm | Boys Basketball - Butler vs Allderdice | |
8:30pm | Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley @ Riverside |
# denotes a conference game