Thursday, December 27, 2018
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs West Mifflin | |
12:00pm | Girls Basketball - Trinity vs North Catholic | |
12:45pm | Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Monessen | |
1:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Plum | |
1:30pm | Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Armstrong | |
1:45pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny @ Penn Hills | |
1:45pm | Girls Basketball - Shaler vs Hollidaysburg | |
2:00pm | Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs West Allegheny | |
2:00pm | Girls Basketball - Montour vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart | |
2:30pm | Girls Basketball - Norwin vs McKeesport | |
3:00pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Brashear | |
3:00pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Shady Side Academy | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Ossining, N.Y. | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Chartiers Valley | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Forest Hills | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Uniontown | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Beaver Falls | |
4:00pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs McKeesport | |
4:00pm | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Worthington Kilbourne | |
4:00pm | Boys Basketball - Montour vs Allderdice | |
4:30pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Avonworth | |
4:30pm | Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Riverside | |
4:45pm | Girls Basketball - Gateway vs South Park | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Hills @ Hampton | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Southmoreland | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Hempfield | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Knoch | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Lincoln Park | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Helias Catholic (MO) | |
5:30pm | Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Ringgold | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Penn Hills | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Franklin Regional | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Washington | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Ambridge | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Uniontown | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Greensburg Salem | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Serra Catholic | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Butler vs Baldwin | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Bishop Guilfoyle | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Grove City | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Gateway | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Seton-LaSalle | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs South Fayette | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs McLean HS (VA) | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Trinity | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - West Mifflin @ Jeannette | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Baldwin @ Southern Garrett, Md. | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Frazier | |
8:30pm | Boys Basketball - Butler vs Aliquippa |
# denotes a conference game