Friday, December 7, 2018
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park vs Hopewell | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Kiski Area vs Imani Christian | |
3:30pm | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Steel Valley | |
4:00pm | Girls Basketball - Shaler vs Neshannock | |
4:30pm | Girls Basketball - Butler vs West Shamokin | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Hampton | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Chartiers Valley | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Woodland Hills | |
5:30pm | Girls Basketball - Moon vs Moniteau HS | |
5:30pm | Boys Basketball - McKeesport vs Jeannette | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - North Allegheny vs Shaler | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Ringgold | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Hills @ Ambridge | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Ringgold | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Blackhawk | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Gateway | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Keystone Oaks | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Hempfield vs Mount Pleasant | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Montour vs Obama Academy | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - South Fayette vs Westinghouse | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - South Fayette vs Frazier | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Woodland Hills vs Ambridge | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Uniontown vs Greensburg Central Catholic | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Knoch | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mars vs Kennedy Catholic | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Norwin vs Altoona | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Chartiers Valley | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Baldwin vs Elizabeth Forward | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs South Park | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Altoona | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Yough | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Aliquippa | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mars vs Burrell | |
6:45pm | Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Bishop Canevin | |
7:00pm | Football - Penn Hills vs Manheim Central | |
7:00pm | Girls Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Cumberland Valley | |
7:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Beaver Falls | |
7:00pm | Boys Basketball - Franklin Regional vs Belle Vernon | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel @ Plum | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Highlands | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Farrell | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Elizabeth Forward | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Montour vs Brashear | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Our Lady of Sacred Heart | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs Knoch | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area @ Derry | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Seton-LaSalle | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin | |
7:45pm | Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Frazier | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - West Mifflin @ South Park | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Butler @ Peters Township | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Hampton | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland @ Bethel Park | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Thomas Jefferson | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Trinity | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs West Allegheny | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - West Allegheny vs Quigley | |
8:15pm | Boys Basketball - Indiana vs Purchase Line | |
8:30pm | Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs Greensburg Salem | |
8:30pm | Boys Basketball - Moon vs Vincentian Academy | |
8:30pm | Girls Basketball - Plum @ McKeesport | |
9:00pm | Boys Basketball - Central Catholic vs Lincoln Park |
# denotes a conference game