Monday, April 3, 2017
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Softball - Seneca Valley @ North Hills # | |
3:30pm | Softball - North Allegheny @ Shaler # | |
3:45pm | Softball - West Allegheny vs Montour # | |
3:45pm | Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Laurel Highlands # | |
3:45pm | Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Armstrong # | |
3:45pm | Softball - Penn Hills @ Fox Chapel # | |
3:45pm | Baseball - Mars vs Armstrong # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Moon @ Hampton # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Ringgold @ Keystone Oaks | |
4:00pm | Softball - McKeesport vs Connellsville # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Woodland Hills @ Plum # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Kiski Area vs Gateway # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Greensburg Salem @ Franklin Regional # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Pine-Richland vs Butler # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Norwin @ Latrobe # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Hempfield @ Allderdice # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Upper St. Clair @ Baldwin # | |
4:00pm | Softball - Peters Township vs Mt. Lebanon # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Allderdice @ Bethel Park # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - North Allegheny @ Connellsville | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Woodland Hills vs Latrobe # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Gateway @ Thomas Jefferson # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Trinity vs Carrick # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Norwin @ Central Catholic | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Seneca Valley @ Fox Chapel | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Obama Academy @ Kiski Area # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Albert Gallatin @ McKeesport # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Laurel Highlands @ Franklin Regional # | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Butler vs Penn Hills | |
4:15pm | Softball - Canon-McMillan vs Brashear # | |
4:15pm | Baseball - Mt. Lebanon vs Hempfield | |
4:15pm | Baseball - Plum vs Shaler | |
4:15pm | Baseball - Moon vs Pine-Richland | |
4:30pm | Baseball - West Allegheny vs Brashear # | |
7:00pm | Baseball - Montour vs Chartiers Valley # | |
7:00pm | Baseball - Hampton @ North Hills # | |
7:00pm | Baseball - Peters Township vs Baldwin # | |
7:00pm | Baseball - Upper St. Clair vs Canon-McMillan # |
# denotes a conference game