Friday, March 24, 2017
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
TBA | Softball - North Hills vs Yough | |
TBA | Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Olentangy Orange (OH) | |
TBA | Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Shiocton (Wisc) | |
10:00am | Baseball - North Hills vs Fordham Prep (NY) | |
12:00pm | Baseball - Canon-McMillan vs Fordham Prep (NY) | |
12:00pm | Softball - Thomas Jefferson vs Stevens Point Area, Wisc. | |
12:00pm | Baseball - Thomas Jefferson vs Cedar Grove, N.J. | |
1:00pm | Softball - Franklin Regional vs Shiocton (Wisc) | |
1:00pm | Baseball - Plum vs Hammond Academy (SC) | |
3:00pm | Baseball - Peters Township @ Fox Chapel | |
3:00pm | Baseball - North Hills vs Blair Academy (NJ) | |
3:00pm | Softball - Montour vs West Davidson, N.C | |
3:30pm | Softball - Allderdice @ Carrick | |
3:45pm | Softball - Oakland Catholic @ Bethel Park | |
3:45pm | Softball - Plum @ Fox Chapel | |
3:45pm | Softball - Armstrong vs Indiana | |
4:00pm | Softball - Seneca Valley vs Moon | |
4:00pm | Softball - West Allegheny @ Hopewell | |
4:00pm | Softball - Hampton @ Gateway | |
4:00pm | Softball - Chartiers Valley @ Baldwin | |
4:00pm | Softball - Ringgold @ West Mifflin | |
4:00pm | Softball - McKeesport vs Norwin | |
4:00pm | Softball - Laurel Highlands vs Avonworth | |
4:00pm | Softball - Connellsville vs Kiski Area | |
4:00pm | Softball - Albert Gallatin @ Bishop Canevin | |
4:00pm | Softball - Penn-Trafford @ Hempfield | |
4:00pm | Softball - Greensburg Salem @ Mount Pleasant | |
4:00pm | Softball - Butler vs Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic | |
4:00pm | Softball - Peters Township @ Blackhawk | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Trinity vs Belle Vernon | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Seneca Valley @ Bethel Park | |
4:00pm | Baseball - West Allegheny @ Hopewell | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Allderdice @ Penn Hills | |
4:00pm | Softball - Franklin Regional vs Spring Ford | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Upper St. Clair vs Hudson (OH) | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Armstrong @ Freeport | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Brashear vs Geibel Catholic | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Mars vs Riverdale Country School (NY) | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Hempfield vs Shaler | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Woodland Hills @ Butler | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Plum vs Polytechnic Prep Country Day School | |
4:00pm | Baseball - Albert Gallatin vs Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Boyertown | |
7:00pm | Baseball - Pine-Richland vs Mt. Lebanon |
# denotes a conference game