Friday, December 9, 2016
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
TBA | Boys Basketball - Butler vs Kennedy Catholic | |
3:00pm | Girls Basketball - Butler vs West Shamokin | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Mt. Lebanon | |
3:30pm | Girls Basketball - Latrobe vs Karns City | |
4:30pm | Boys Basketball - Knoch vs Deer Lakes | |
4:45pm | Boys Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Waynesburg Central | |
4:45pm | Boys Basketball - West Mifflin vs Franklin Regional | |
4:45pm | Girls Basketball - Laurel Highlands vs Mount Pleasant | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Allegheny vs Penn Hills | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Kiski Area @ Leechburg | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - North Hills vs South Park | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Greensburg Salem vs Ligonier Valley | |
5:00pm | Boys Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Sewickley Academy | |
5:00pm | Girls Basketball - Lincoln Park @ New Castle | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Seneca Valley vs Mars | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Hampton vs Taylor Allderdice | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Highlands vs Summit Academy | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Kiski Area vs Ambridge | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Mars vs Keystone | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Armstrong vs Deer Lakes | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Ringgold vs Central Valley | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - West Mifflin vs Penn-Trafford | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Thomas Jefferson vs Hempfield | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Moon @ Canon-McMillan | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Upper St. Clair @ Hickory | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Burrell | |
6:00pm | Girls Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Warren G. Harding (OH) | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Montour vs Westinghouse | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Fox Chapel vs Imani Christian | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Norwin vs Southmoreland | |
6:00pm | Boys Basketball - Chartiers Valley vs Bishop Canevin | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Connellsville vs Woodland Hills | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Connellsville vs Gateway | |
6:30pm | Girls Basketball - Peters Township vs Elizabeth Forward | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Latrobe vs Trinity | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Baldwin vs Altoona | |
6:30pm | Boys Basketball - Bethel Park vs Berkeley Springs (WV) | |
6:45pm | Girls Basketball - Indiana vs Johnstown | |
7:00pm | Boys Basketball - Penn Hills vs Lincoln Park | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - North Allegheny @ State College | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Armstrong vs West Shamokin | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Pine-Richland vs Blackhawk | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Plum @ McKeesport | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Hampton @ Seneca Valley | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Franklin Regional @ South Fayette | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Albert Gallatin @ Southmoreland | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Trinity vs Chartiers-Houston | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Oakland Catholic vs Greensburg Central Catholic | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Montour vs Knoch | |
7:30pm | Girls Basketball - Bethel Park vs Beaver Area | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Mt. Lebanon vs Seton LaSalle | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Ringgold @ Mt. Pleasant | |
7:30pm | Boys Basketball - Upper St. Clair vs Monessen | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - Penn-Trafford vs Greensburg Central Catholic | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - Moon vs Vincentian Academy | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - Plum vs Gateway | |
7:45pm | Boys Basketball - Shaler vs Perry Traditional Academy | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - North Hills vs Avonworth | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Canon-McMillan vs Eden Christian | |
8:00pm | Boys Basketball - Peters Township vs West Allegheny | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - West Allegheny @ Baldwin | |
8:00pm | Girls Basketball - Norwin vs Altoona | |
8:15pm | Boys Basketball - Albert Gallatin vs Uniontown | |
8:15pm | Girls Basketball - Uniontown vs Woodland Hills | |
9:00pm | Boys Basketball - Central Catholic @ Erie McDowell | |
9:15pm | Boys Basketball - Hempfield vs McKeesport |
# denotes a conference game